Georg Jensen Korpus - Lysestager - PÅ LAGER
Total products: 43

Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Pair of Candlesticks No 748
Sale price11.000,00DKK
In stock, 2 units
Georg Jensen
2 pcs Georg Jensen Light Cuffs in Sterling Silver
Sale price8.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Royal Copenhagen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Candleholder No. 691A
Sale price55.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Candleholders (No. 1139) Henning Koppel
Sale price18.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Pair of Georg Jensen Sterling Silver 2-armed Candlesticks No. 212
Sale price200.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Candleholder No. 286 Johan Rohde
Sale price45.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Two-Armed Art Deco Candleholder No. 758
Sale price55.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Pair Large Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Grape Candleholder No 264
Sale price190.000,00DKK
In stock, 2 units
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver 4-Arm Candleholder No. 623 B
Sale price100.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Candlesticks No. 1138 B (2) Søren Georg Jensen
Sale price30.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Pyramid Candleholder No 747A Harald Nielsen
Sale price7.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Candlesticks No. 286
Sale price90.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Chandelier by Henning Koppel with glass No 1272 from 1979
Sale price975.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Magnolia Candle Holder (1925-1933)
Sale price25.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Harald Nielsen Candlesticks No. 278
Sale price80.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Chandelier by Henning Koppel with glass No 1272
Sale price975.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Candlesticks No. 670 Oscar Gundlach-Pedersen (2)
Sale price115.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Ebony Candlesticks No. 2011 (2) (1930-1945)
Sale price48.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Pair Candlesticks No 1141
Sale price22.000,00DKK
In stock, 2 units
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Magnolia Candlesticks No 2 (1925-1933) (2)
Sale price50.000,00DKK
In stock, 2 units
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Three-armed candelabra No 161 (2) (1925-1932).
Sale price210.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Two-armed Candlesticks No 324.
Sale price120.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver 3-armed candlesticks No 673B (2)
Sale price85.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver twin light candelabra no 343
Sale price85.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Candlestick No. 691B
Sale price40.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Pair of three light candelabra, No 161. (1925-1932).
Sale price210.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Pair of Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Grape Candlesticks No 263 A
Sale price55.000,00DKK
In stock, 2 units
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Harald Nielsen Two-armed Candlesticks No. 278
Sale price80.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Candlesticks No 286
Sale price90.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Candlestick by Harald Nielsen from 1933-1944 No 504
Sale price11.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Pair of three-branch Candelabra No 537B(2)
Sale price100.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Pair of five-branch Candelabra No 537A(2)
Sale price160.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Two-Branch Candlestick No 673A
Sale price25.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Pyramid Candlesticks Pair No 747A
Sale price14.000,00DKK
In stock, 2 units
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Acorn Candlesticks No 741
Sale price10.000,00DKK
In stock, 3 units
Georg Jensen
Georg Jensen Candelabra with 2 arms in Sterling Silver by Sigvard Bernadotte no. 855D
Sale price25.000,00DKK
In stock, 1 unit